Spiele: 1.Klasse West |
---|
Dg. | Runde | Teams | Ergebnis |
---|
1 | 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SCO Bodensdorf | 7 : 3 |
1 | 1 | SG Spittal A : SG Spittal B | 6 : 4 |
1 | 1 | DSG Faakersee A : DSG Faakersee B | 4 : 6 |
1 | 1 | SV Malta : SV Seeboden | 5 : 5 |
1 | 1 | ASKÖ Landskron : SC Völkendorf | 5 : 5 |
1 | 2 | SV Seeboden : ASKÖ Landskron | 0 : 10 |
1 | 2 | DSG Faakersee B : SV Malta | 10 : 0 |
1 | 2 | SG Spittal B : DSG Faakersee A | 7 : 3 |
1 | 2 | SCO Bodensdorf : SG Spittal A | 7 : 3 |
1 | 2 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 6 : 4 |
1 | 3 | SG Spittal A : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 4 : 6 |
1 | 3 | DSG Faakersee A : SCO Bodensdorf | 6 : 4 |
1 | 3 | SV Malta : SG Spittal B | 2 : 8 |
1 | 3 | ASKÖ Landskron : DSG Faakersee B | 4 : 6 |
1 | 3 | SC Völkendorf : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
1 | 4 | DSG Faakersee B : SC Völkendorf | 7 : 3 |
1 | 4 | SG Spittal B : ASKÖ Landskron | 5 : 5 |
1 | 4 | SCO Bodensdorf : SV Malta | 10 : 0 |
1 | 4 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : DSG Faakersee A | 7 : 3 |
1 | 4 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SG Spittal A | 8 : 2 |
1 | 5 | DSG Faakersee A : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 5 : 5 |
1 | 5 | SV Malta : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 3 : 7 |
1 | 5 | ASKÖ Landskron : SCO Bodensdorf | 7 : 3 |
1 | 5 | SC Völkendorf : SG Spittal B | 8 : 2 |
1 | 5 | SV Seeboden : DSG Faakersee B | 0 : 10 |
1 | 6 | SG Spittal B : SV Seeboden | 8 : 2 |
1 | 6 | SCO Bodensdorf : SC Völkendorf | 6 : 4 |
1 | 6 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : ASKÖ Landskron | 5 : 5 |
1 | 6 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SV Malta | 8 : 2 |
1 | 6 | SG Spittal A : DSG Faakersee A | 9 : 1 |
1 | 7 | SV Malta : SG Spittal A | 5 : 5 |
1 | 7 | ASKÖ Landskron : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 3 : 7 |
1 | 7 | SC Völkendorf : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 8 : 2 |
1 | 7 | SV Seeboden : SCO Bodensdorf | 1 : 9 |
1 | 7 | DSG Faakersee B : SG Spittal B | 9 : 1 |
1 | 8 | SCO Bodensdorf : DSG Faakersee B | 7 : 3 |
1 | 8 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
1 | 8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SC Völkendorf | 5 : 5 |
1 | 8 | SG Spittal A : ASKÖ Landskron | 7 : 3 |
1 | 8 | DSG Faakersee A : SV Malta | 4 : 6 |
1 | 9 | ASKÖ Landskron : DSG Faakersee A | 8 : 2 |
1 | 9 | SC Völkendorf : SG Spittal A | 9 : 1 |
1 | 9 | SV Seeboden : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 0 : 10 |
1 | 9 | DSG Faakersee B : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 10 : 0 |
1 | 9 | SG Spittal B : SCO Bodensdorf | 4 : 6 |
1 | 10 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SG Spittal B | 6 : 4 |
1 | 10 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : DSG Faakersee B | 3 : 7 |
1 | 10 | SG Spittal A : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
1 | 10 | DSG Faakersee A : SC Völkendorf | 3 : 7 |
1 | 10 | SV Malta : ASKÖ Landskron | 7 : 3 |
1 | 11 | SC Völkendorf : SV Malta | 9 : 1 |
1 | 11 | SV Seeboden : DSG Faakersee A | 5 : 5 |
1 | 11 | DSG Faakersee B : SG Spittal A | 7 : 3 |
1 | 11 | SG Spittal B : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 5 : 5 |
1 | 11 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SCO Bodensdorf | 3 : 7 |
2 | 1 | SCO Bodensdorf : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 4 : 6 |
2 | 1 | SG Spittal B : SG Spittal A | 4 : 6 |
2 | 1 | DSG Faakersee B : DSG Faakersee A | 10 : 0 |
2 | 1 | SV Seeboden : SV Malta | 0 : 10 |
2 | 1 | SC Völkendorf : ASKÖ Landskron | 8 : 2 |
2 | 2 | ASKÖ Landskron : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
2 | 2 | SV Malta : DSG Faakersee B | 4 : 6 |
2 | 2 | DSG Faakersee A : SG Spittal B | 7 : 3 |
2 | 2 | SG Spittal A : SCO Bodensdorf | 1 : 9 |
2 | 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 4 : 6 |
2 | 3 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SG Spittal A | 7 : 2 |
2 | 3 | SCO Bodensdorf : DSG Faakersee A | 7 : 3 |
2 | 3 | SG Spittal B : SV Malta | 4 : 6 |
2 | 3 | DSG Faakersee B : ASKÖ Landskron | 4 : 6 |
2 | 3 | SV Seeboden : SC Völkendorf | 0 : 10 |
2 | 4 | SC Völkendorf : DSG Faakersee B | 4 : 6 |
2 | 4 | ASKÖ Landskron : SG Spittal B | 5 : 5 |
2 | 4 | SV Malta : SCO Bodensdorf | 6 : 4 |
2 | 4 | DSG Faakersee A : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 4 : 6 |
2 | 4 | SG Spittal A : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 5 : 5 |
2 | 5 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : DSG Faakersee A | 8 : 2 |
2 | 5 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SV Malta | 7 : 3 |
2 | 5 | SCO Bodensdorf : ASKÖ Landskron | 6 : 4 |
2 | 5 | SG Spittal B : SC Völkendorf | 2 : 8 |
2 | 5 | DSG Faakersee B : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
2 | 6 | SV Seeboden : SG Spittal B | 0 : 10 |
2 | 6 | SC Völkendorf : SCO Bodensdorf | 5 : 5 |
2 | 6 | ASKÖ Landskron : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 8 : 2 |
2 | 6 | SV Malta : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 4 : 6 |
2 | 6 | DSG Faakersee A : SG Spittal A | 2 : 8 |
2 | 7 | SG Spittal A : SV Malta | 5 : 5 |
2 | 7 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : ASKÖ Landskron | 4 : 6 |
2 | 7 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : SC Völkendorf | 3 : 6 |
2 | 7 | SCO Bodensdorf : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
2 | 7 | SG Spittal B : DSG Faakersee B | 2 : 8 |
2 | 8 | DSG Faakersee B : SCO Bodensdorf | 8 : 2 |
2 | 8 | SV Seeboden : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 0 : 10 |
2 | 8 | SC Völkendorf : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 8 : 2 |
2 | 8 | ASKÖ Landskron : SG Spittal A | 7 : 3 |
2 | 8 | SV Malta : DSG Faakersee A | 7 : 3 |
2 | 9 | DSG Faakersee A : ASKÖ Landskron | 2 : 8 |
2 | 9 | SG Spittal A : SC Völkendorf | 1 : 9 |
2 | 9 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
2 | 9 | SK Saturn Klagenfurt : DSG Faakersee B | 3 : 7 |
2 | 9 | SCO Bodensdorf : SG Spittal B | 7 : 3 |
2 | 10 | SG Spittal B : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 5 : 5 |
2 | 10 | DSG Faakersee B : ASKÖ Finkenstein | 6 : 4 |
2 | 10 | SV Seeboden : SG Spittal A | 0 : 10 |
2 | 10 | SC Völkendorf : DSG Faakersee A | 8 : 2 |
2 | 10 | ASKÖ Landskron : SV Malta | 9 : 1 |
2 | 11 | SV Malta : SC Völkendorf | 0 : 10 |
2 | 11 | DSG Faakersee A : SV Seeboden | 10 : 0 |
2 | 11 | SG Spittal A : DSG Faakersee B | 5 : 5 |
2 | 11 | ASKÖ Finkenstein : SG Spittal B | 5 : 5 |
2 | 11 | SCO Bodensdorf : SK Saturn Klagenfurt | 6 : 4 |