1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Kusternik Helmut | DVE |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Schwarzenbacher Reinhold | SVS | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Maier Michael | SVS | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Alperth Erwin | SGSA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Lobnig Robert | SGSA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Scheriau Michael | DFAA |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Lux Franz | DFAA |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Weinstich Dieter | SCV | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Pirker Willi | SGSB |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Weissegger Josef | SAT |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Maier Manfred | AKF | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
36 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
37 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Feigenspan Markus | DFAA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
38 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Baier Robert | SVM |
39 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Feistritzer Bernd | SVM |
40 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |