1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Ulbing Adolf | GSCB | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Zechner Kurt | GSCB | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Glabutschnig Christian | KAC |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Nekam Robert | KAC |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Hörner Walter | KAC |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Juwan Franz | SVL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Matschitsch Josef Jun. | SVL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Francisci Wolfgang | SVL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Luschnig Heinz | EIS | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Bachmann Roland | WOL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Stimpfl Günter | WOL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Thalmann Paul | WOL | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Sparouz Egmont | DFE |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Plessl Gerhard | DFE |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Omelko Wigant | SCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Schober Georg | GSCB |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Zechner Kurt | GSCB |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Spegel Marko | SVL |
39 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL |
40 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Juwan Franz | SVL |
41 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
42 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
43 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
44 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK |
45 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Valentin Alois | ÖDK |
46 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
47 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
48 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schummi Karl | GSCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
49 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
50 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Bachmann Roland | WOL |
51 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Pichler Christian Alex. | WOL |
52 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Stimpfl Günter | WOL |