1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Babic Robert | AKF |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Jonach Walter | SVS |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Jonach Walter | SVS |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Veber Jaka | TTV |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Jonach Walter | SVS |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Jonach Walter | SVS |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Jonach Walter | SVS |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Jonach Walter | SVS |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Jonach Walter | SVS |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rom Theodor | SCA |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Grud Fritz | SCA |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Legat Slavko | DVE |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
30 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Zore Marko | TTV |
31 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
32 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Feigenspan Günther | DFAA |
33 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Kreibich Heliodor | DFAA |
34 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Swoboda Walter | DFAB |
35 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Lux Franz | DFAB |