1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Mösslacher Heinz | AKL | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Babic Robert | AKF |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kargl Gernot | KAC | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Buchbauer Volker | WOL | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Veber Jaka | TTV |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Herbst Heinz | STR | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rom Theodor | SCA |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Verdnik Manfred | SCA |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Stubner Peter | AKL |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Gfrerer Harald | AKF | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Unterweger Alexander | AKF | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Langer Günther | KAC |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Herbst Heinz | STR |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
40 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
41 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Zore Marko | TTV |
42 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
43 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Feigenspan Günther | DFAA |
44 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Kreibich Heliodor | DFAA |
45 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Lux Franz | DFAB |
46 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Swoboda Walter | DFAB |