1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Stubner Peter | AKL |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Stubner Peter | AKL |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Lazansky Walter | STR |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Umele Dietmar | AKF |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Babic Robert | AKF |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Stubner Peter | AKL |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Barounig Bernd | KAC | Stubner Peter | AKL |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Stubner Peter | AKL |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Stubner Peter | AKL |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Maier Michael | SVS | Stubner Peter | AKL |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Stubner Peter | AKL |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Veber Jaka | TTV |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Legat Slavko | DVE | Stubner Peter | AKL |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Stubner Peter | AKL |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Stubner Peter | AKL |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Umele Dietmar | AKF | Stubner Peter | AKL |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Langer Günther | KAC |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |