1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Veber Jaka | TTV |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Grud Fritz | SCA |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Herbst Heinz | STR | Grud Fritz | SCA |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Grud Fritz | SCA |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Grud Fritz | SCA |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Grud Fritz | SCA |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Mösslacher Heinz | AKL |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Grud Fritz | SCA |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Gfrerer Harald | AKF | Grud Fritz | SCA |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Umele Dietmar | AKF | Grud Fritz | SCA |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Grud Fritz | SCA |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Grud Fritz | SCA |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Grud Fritz | SCA |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Grud Fritz | SCA |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Grud Fritz | SCA |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Herbst Heinz | STR |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Lazansky Walter | STR |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Grud Fritz | SCA |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Grud Fritz | SCA |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Grud Fritz | SCA |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Legat Slavko | DVE |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Buchbauer Volker | WOL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Mösslacher Heinz | AKL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
40 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Gfrerer Harald | AKF |
41 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Grud Fritz | SCA |
42 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Langer Günther | KAC | Grud Fritz | SCA |
43 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Grud Fritz | SCA |
44 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
45 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |