1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Schätzer Gerald | SCO |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Freunschlag Gert | SCO |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Umele Franz | AKF |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Weissegger Josef | SAT | Umele Franz | AKF |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Lux Franz | DFAA | Umele Franz | AKF |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Umele Franz | AKF |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Umele Franz | AKF |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Trick Siegfried Horst | SVM |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Baier Robert | SVM |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Gollenz Adolf | SVM |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL | Umele Franz | AKF |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Stampfer Gerhard | AKL | Umele Franz | AKF |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Ott Michael | AKL | Umele Franz | AKF |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Umele Franz | AKF |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schwarzenbacher Reinhold | SVS | Umele Franz | AKF |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pirker Willi | SGSB | Umele Franz | AKF |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB | Umele Franz | AKF |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Hernler Walter | SGSB | Umele Franz | AKF |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schätzer Gerald | SCO | Umele Franz | AKF |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jakobitsch Herbert | SCO | Umele Franz | AKF |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Ritzinger Werner | SCO | Umele Franz | AKF |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Weissegger Josef | SAT |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA | Umele Franz | AKF |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Alperth Erwin | SGSA | Umele Franz | AKF |
36 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Lobnig Robert | SGSA | Umele Franz | AKF |
37 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
38 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Feigenspan Markus | DFAA |
39 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
40 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Umele Franz | AKF |
41 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Baier Robert | SVM | Umele Franz | AKF |
42 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Feistritzer Bernd | SVM | Umele Franz | AKF |
43 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Ott Michael | AKL |
44 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
45 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL |
46 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Weinstich Dieter | SCV | Umele Franz | AKF |
47 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV | Umele Franz | AKF |
48 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV | Umele Franz | AKF |
49 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB | Umele Franz | AKF |
50 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Umele Franz | AKF |
51 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Melcher Hans | DFAB | Umele Franz | AKF |
52 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
53 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
54 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Pirker Willi | SGSB |