1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Veber Jaka | TTV |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Herbst Heinz | STR | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Kramer Herbert | WOL |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Köfler Alexander | SVS |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Maier Michael | SVS |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Lazansky Walter | STR |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Herbst Heinz | STR |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Legat Slavko | DVE |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Traußnig Adolf | WOL | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Mostögl Roland | WOL | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Schätzer Gerald | SCO |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Freunschlag Gert | SCO |
36 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |