1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Burkhart Karl | STR |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Burkhart Karl | STR |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Rom Theodor | SCA |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Grud Fritz | SCA |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Mösslacher Heinz | AKL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Umele Dietmar | AKF |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Babic Robert | AKF |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Burkhart Karl | STR |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Burkhart Karl | STR |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Jonach Walter | SVS |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Burkhart Karl | STR |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Burkhart Karl | STR |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Kusternik Helmut | DVE |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Affritsch Alexander | AKL |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Burkhart Karl | STR |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Gfrerer Harald | AKF | Burkhart Karl | STR |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Langer Günther | KAC |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Burkhart Karl | STR |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Maier Michael | SVS | Burkhart Karl | STR |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Veber Jaka | TTV |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Bobnar Franz | DFA |