1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Umele Dietmar | AKF | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Traunig Carmen | KAC |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Burkhart Karl | STR |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Lazansky Walter | STR |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Verdnik Manfred | SCA |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Rom Theodor | SCA |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Grud Fritz | SCA |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Babic Robert | AKF |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Gfrerer Harald | AKF |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Langer Günther | KAC | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Legat Slavko | DVE | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |