1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kusternik Helmut | DVE |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Bec Stane | DZE |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Lausegger Kurt | EIS | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Rehor Johann | PSV |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Wutte Raimund | PSV |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Sabath Karl-Heinz | WOL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Thalmann Paul | WOL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Pulsinger Martin | WOL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Plessl Gerhard | DFE |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Sparouz Egmont | DFE |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Omelko Wigant | SCA | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Schober Georg | GSCB |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Spegel Marko | SVL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Matschitsch Josef Jun. | SVL | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Jan Dietmar | TTC |