1 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
2 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Weidinger Peter | SCVA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
3 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Lackner Helmut | SCVA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
4 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
5 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
6 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Meixner Siegfried | SVS | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
7 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
8 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
9 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Schöffmann Dieter | DFA |
10 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Ernst | DVEB | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
11 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
12 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Falle Rainer | DVEB | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
13 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Stastny Günther | TTV | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
14 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Feuerabend Werner | TTV | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
15 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Keimel Leo | TTV | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
16 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Freunschlag Harald | SCO |
17 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
18 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO |
19 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
20 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
21 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Spitzer Primus | DVEA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
22 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Affritsch Alexander | AKL |
23 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Götzenbrucker Armin | AKL |
24 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL |
25 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
26 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Weidinger Peter | SCVA |
27 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Preissl Sonja | SCVA |
28 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
29 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Schmid Othmar | SVS |
30 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Sapetschnig Dieter | DFA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
31 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
32 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Falle Rainer | DVEB |
33 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Luger Patrick | DVEB |
34 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Kofler Ernst | DVEB |
35 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Spitzer Manfred | TTV |
36 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
37 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Feuerabend Werner | TTV |
38 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Freunschlag Harald | SCO | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
39 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Krappinger Gregor | SCO | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
40 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
41 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA |
42 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
43 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Schöffmann Johann | DVEA |
44 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Bliem Michael | SVM |
45 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Baier Robert | SVM |
46 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Meixner Siegfried | SVS | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
47 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
48 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO |
49 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Gangl Michael | AKL | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
50 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |