1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Pessentheiner Gerhard | PSV |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Wutte Raimund | PSV |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Rehor Johann | PSV |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pichler Christian Alex. | WOL | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Stimpfl Günter | WOL | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pulsinger Martin | WOL | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Bec Stane | DZE |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Omelko Wigant | SCA |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Zechner Kurt | GSCB | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rainer Karl | GSCB | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Hörner Walter | KAC |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Glabutschnig Christian | KAC |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Nekam Robert | KAC |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Luschnig Heinz | EIS | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Janesch Henriette | GSCB |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Schober Georg | GSCB |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |