1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Straub Markus | AKL |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Wüster Werner | SCV |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Wüster Werner | SCV |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Wüster Werner | SCV |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Wüster Werner | SCV |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Wüster Werner | SCV |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Wüster Werner | SCV |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Wüster Werner | SCV |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Zore Marko | TTV |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Wüster Werner | SCV |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Wüster Werner | SCV |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Wüster Werner | SCV |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Wüster Werner | SCV |