1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Nepraunig Michael | WOL |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Mostögl Josef | WOL |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Grössl Günther | WOL |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Valentin Winfried | SAT | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hafner Gerhard | SAT | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Moser Hermann | SAT | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Millonig Günther | TTCA |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wobak Peter | LKH | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Carrobio Remo | VST | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Carobbio Battista | VST | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Francisci Andreas | VST | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Hafner Harald | DFE |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Mickl Wolfgang | BSKA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Rom Klaus | SCA |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Fellner Markus | SCA |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schnidar Claudia | WOL | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Mostögl Josef | WOL | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
34 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
35 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Moser Hermann | SAT |
36 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |
37 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
38 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
39 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
40 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Lindner Peter | LKH |
41 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
42 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Wobak Peter | LKH |
43 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
44 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Einberger Peter | BSKB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
45 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Matitz Norbert | BSKB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
46 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Carobbio Battista | VST |
47 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Francisci Andreas | VST |
48 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Carrobio Remo | VST |
49 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
50 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
51 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Koller Josef | DFE | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
52 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Rauter Heinz | BSKA |
53 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
54 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
55 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
56 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
57 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
58 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Voith Udo | TTCB |
59 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB |
60 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Donesch Gerald | TTCB |