1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Ferlic Mario | BSKB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Einberger Peter | BSKB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Matitz Norbert | BSKB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Hafner Harald | DFE | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Rom Klaus | SCA |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Mostögl Josef | WOL |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Ibounig Peter | SAT | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hafner Gerhard | SAT | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Valentin Winfried | SAT | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Koscher Ernst | KVG |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Smech Ernst | KVG |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Wobak Peter | LKH |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Carobbio Battista | VST | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Francisci Andreas | VST | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
34 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
35 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE |
36 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Koller Josef | DFE |
37 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
38 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
39 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
40 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Voith Udo | TTCB |
41 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB |
42 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Donesch Gerald | TTCB |
43 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
44 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Schnidar Claudia | WOL | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
45 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Nepraunig Michael | WOL | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
46 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
47 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |
48 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Moser Hermann | SAT |
49 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Koscher Ernst | KVG | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
50 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Johann | KVG | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
51 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
52 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Lindner Peter | LKH | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
53 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
54 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |