1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCB | Felfernig Hans | KVG |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCB | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCB | Koscher Ernst | KVG |
4 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kastler Harald | GSC | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
5 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schober Margot | GSC | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
6 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
7 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ |
8 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Kitz Hannes | BRÜ |
9 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
10 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
11 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Stipek Mario | VST | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
12 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Murold Walter | VST | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
13 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Huss Wilfried | EIS |
14 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Huss Doris | EIS |
15 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Starz Christine | EIS |
16 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Olip Horst | DZE | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
17 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Oraze Hermann | DZE | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
18 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Mak Alexander | DZE | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
19 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Strauß Joachim | SCA |
20 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Omelko Silvia | SCA |
21 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Biermann Dieter | SCA |
22 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
23 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB |
24 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Jaklitsch Erwin | TTCB |
25 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Kastler Harald | GSC |
26 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Ruehs Mario | GSC |
27 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Schober Helmuth | GSC |
28 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
29 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
30 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
31 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Murold Walter | VST |
32 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST |
33 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Stipek Mario | VST |
34 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pasterk Stanislaus | EIS | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
35 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Huss Doris | EIS | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
36 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Lausegger Kurt | EIS | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
37 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Biermann Dieter | SCA | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
38 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Omelko Silvia | SCA | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
39 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Strauß Joachim | SCA | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
40 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Jaklitsch Erwin | TTCB | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
41 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
42 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |