1 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB |
2 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
3 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Falle Rainer | DVEB |
4 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Feuerabend Werner | TTV |
5 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
6 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Steiner Petra | TTV |
7 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Freunschlag Harald | SCO | Frank Anton | DVEA |
8 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO | Frank Anton | DVEA |
9 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO | Frank Anton | DVEA |
10 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
11 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Schmid Othmar | SVS |
12 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS |
13 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Affritsch Alexander | AKL |
14 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Götzenbrucker Armin | AKL |
15 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL |
16 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Weidinger Peter | SCVA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
17 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Lackner Helmut | SCVA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
18 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
19 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
20 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Tschebull Benjamin | SCVB |
21 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Luser Christian | SCVB |
22 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schöffmann Dieter | DFA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
23 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Feigenspan Markus | DFA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
24 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
25 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kofler Ernst | DVEB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
26 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
27 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Falle Rainer | DVEB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
28 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Feuerabend Werner | TTV | Frank Anton | DVEA |
29 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Keimel Leo | TTV | Frank Anton | DVEA |
30 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Treiber Konrad | TTV | Frank Anton | DVEA |
31 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Köstenbaumer Christian | SCO |
32 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Krappinger Gregor | SCO |
33 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
34 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Affritsch Alexander | AKL | Frank Anton | DVEA |
35 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Frank Anton | DVEA |
36 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL | Frank Anton | DVEA |
37 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Bader Johann | SCVA |
38 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Weidinger Peter | SCVA |
39 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Lackner Helmut | SCVA |
40 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
41 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Tamegger Harald | SCVB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
42 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
43 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Schnabl Andreas | DFA |
44 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Sapetschnig Dieter | DFA |
45 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |