1 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
2 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Tamegger Harald | SCVB |
3 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
4 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Schöffmann Dieter | DFA | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
5 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Feigenspan Markus | DFA | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
6 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
7 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB |
8 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Falle Rainer | DVEB |
9 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Kofler Ernst | DVEB |
10 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
11 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Keimel Leo | TTV |
12 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Feuerabend Werner | TTV |
13 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Spitzer Primus | DVEA |
14 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA |
15 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
16 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Götzenbrucker Armin | AKL | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
17 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
18 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Affritsch Alexander | AKL | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
19 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
20 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Schmid Othmar | SVS |
21 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS |
22 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
23 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Tamegger Harald | SCVB | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
24 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Luser Christian | SCVB | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
25 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Kröpfl Andreas | SCVB |
26 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Hochkofler Mario | SCVB |
27 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
28 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Gangl Michael | AKL | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
29 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
30 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Bliem Michael | SVM |
31 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
32 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Baier Robert | SVM |
33 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
34 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO |