1 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
2 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Weidinger Peter | SCVA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
3 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Lackner Helmut | SCVA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
4 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
5 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
6 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Schöffmann Dieter | DFA |
7 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Freunschlag Harald | SCO |
8 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
9 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO |
10 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
11 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Schmid Othmar | SVS |
12 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Sapetschnig Dieter | DFA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
13 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
14 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Falle Rainer | DVEB |
15 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Luger Patrick | DVEB |
16 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Kofler Ernst | DVEB |
17 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Feuerabend Werner | TTV |
18 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Spitzer Manfred | TTV |
19 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
20 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Schöffmann Johann | DVEA |
21 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA |
22 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Frank Anton | DVEA |
23 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Hochkofler Mario | SCVB |
24 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Weidinger Peter | SCVB |
25 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
26 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS |
27 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL | Schneider Doris | SCVA |
28 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Gangl Michael | AKL | Schneider Doris | SCVA |
29 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Bliem Michael | SVM |
30 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Baier Robert | SVM |
31 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVA | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |