1 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Tamegger Helmut | AKR | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
2 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kapus Josef | AKR | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
3 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Einspieler Robert | AKR | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
4 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Begusch Thomas | AKKA |
5 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Adlassnig Peter | AKKA |
6 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Springer Erich | AKKA |
7 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Hagen Siegrid | KAC |
8 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Rudnigger Renate | KAC |
9 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Luther Ingrid | KAC |
10 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schöffmann Birgit | AKKB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
11 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Hoinig Josef | AKKB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
12 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Adlassnig Paul | AKKB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
13 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hornböck Alfred | LUDB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
14 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kupper Marko | LUDB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
15 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Mohar Andrej | LUDB | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
16 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Ogris Johann | LUDA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
17 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hornböck Michael | LUDA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
18 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Gasser Johann | LUDA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
19 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Kapus Josef | AKR |
20 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Einspieler Robert | AKR |
21 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Tamegger Helmut | AKR |
22 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Liendl Johannes | AKKA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
23 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Begusch Thomas | AKKA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
24 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Adlassnig Peter | AKKA | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
25 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Wischounig Reinhold | CAR |
26 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Raunig Manfred | CAR |
27 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Smetanig Herbert | CAR |
28 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wernig Roland | WEI | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
29 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Bischofter Thomas | WEI | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
30 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Leitgeb Christian | WEI | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
31 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Grundner Herbert | STW |
32 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Jochum Norbert | STW |
33 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Madrian Alfred | STW |
34 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Hagen Siegrid | KAC | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
35 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Luther Ingrid | KAC | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
36 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rudnigger Renate | KAC | Wachter Alfred | HSV |
37 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Adlassnig Paul | AKKB |
38 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Popich Daniela | AKKB |
39 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Hoinig Josef | AKKB |
40 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Kupper Marko | LUDB |
41 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Hornböck Alfred | LUDB |
42 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Mohar Andrej | LUDB |
43 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Hornböck Michael jun. | LUDA |
44 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Hornböck Michael | LUDA |
45 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Wachter Alfred | HSV | Gasser Johann | LUDA |