1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kugi Manfred | AKL | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Ebner Rene | AKL | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Wernig Klaus | WEI |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Tamegger Harald | WEI |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Bischofter Gert | WEI |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Zore Marko | TTV |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Straub Markus | AKL |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Feigenspan Günther | DFA |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |