1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Bischofter Gert | WEI | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Krassnitzer Andreas | WEI | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Tamegger Harald | WEI | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Zore Marko | TTV |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Müller Heinz | SGS |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Straub Markus | AKL |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Ebner Rene | AKL |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Smole Bruno | DFA |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Feigenspan Günther | DFA |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Wüster Werner | SCV |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
43 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
44 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA |
45 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
46 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
47 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Swoboda Walter | DFA | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
48 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Müller Helmut | SCVB |
49 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCVB |
50 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |