1 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Omelko Silvia | SCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
2 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Biermann Dieter | SCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
3 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Strauß Joachim | SCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
4 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
5 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Jaklitsch Erwin | TTCB |
6 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB |
7 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA |
8 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Kutej Michael | TTCA |
9 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
10 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Ruehs Mario | GSC | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
11 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kastler Harald | GSC | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
12 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
13 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
14 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Lausegger Kurt | EIS | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
15 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Huss Doris | EIS | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
16 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Strauß Joachim | SCA |
17 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Omelko Silvia | SCA |
18 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Biermann Dieter | SCA |
19 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
20 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
21 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
22 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Knappitsch Franz | TTCC |
23 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
24 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Hofer Markus | TTCC |
25 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Oschwaut Richard | TTCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
26 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
27 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Seidenader Gerhard | TTCA | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
28 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Kienberger Harald | GSC |
29 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC |
30 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Kastler Harald | GSC |
31 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
32 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Machne Walter | VST | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
33 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Stipek Mario | VST | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
34 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Huss Doris | EIS |
35 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Starz Christine | EIS |
36 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Pasterk Stanislaus | EIS |