1 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Omelko Silvia | SCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
2 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Biermann Dieter | SCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
3 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Strauß Joachim | SCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
4 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
5 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Jaklitsch Erwin | TTCB |
6 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB |
7 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hofer Markus | TTCC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
8 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
9 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Knappitsch Franz | TTCC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
10 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Kutej Michael | TTCA |
11 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
12 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA |
13 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Ruehs Mario | GSC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
14 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kastler Harald | GSC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
15 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
16 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Huss Doris | EIS | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
17 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
18 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Lausegger Kurt | EIS | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
19 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Strauß Joachim | SCA |
20 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Omelko Silvia | SCA |
21 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Biermann Dieter | SCA |
22 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
23 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
24 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
25 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Knappitsch Franz | TTCC |
26 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
27 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Hofer Markus | TTCC |
28 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
29 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Seidenader Gerhard | TTCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
30 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Oschwaut Richard | TTCA | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
31 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC |
32 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Kastler Harald | GSC |
33 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Kienberger Harald | GSC |
34 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
35 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Machne Walter | VST | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
36 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Stipek Mario | VST | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
37 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Pasterk Stanislaus | EIS |
38 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Huss Doris | EIS |
39 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Starz Christine | EIS |