1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Carrobio Remo | VST | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Francisci Andreas | VST | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rauter Heinz | BSKA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Rom Klaus | SCA |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Koscher Ernst | KVG |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Smech Ernst | KVG |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Pretis Walter | LKH |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Wobak Peter | LKH |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Matitz Norbert | BSKB | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Einberger Peter | BSKB | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Carobbio Battista | VST |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Francisci Andreas | VST |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Wouk Josef | VST |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Rauter Heinz | BSKA |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Moser Hermann | SAT |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |