1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Rom Klaus | SCA |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Grössl Günther | WOL |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Schnidar Claudia | WOL |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Mostögl Josef | WOL |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Koscher Ernst | KVG |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Felfernig Hans | KVG |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Koller Josef | DFE |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Rauter Heinz | BSKA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Gschwind Peter | SCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Donesch Gerald | TTCB |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Voith Udo | TTCB |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Mostögl Josef | WOL | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Nepraunig Michael | WOL | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
34 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Moser Hermann | SAT |
35 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
36 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |
37 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Smech Ernst | KVG | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
38 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
39 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Koscher Ernst | KVG | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
40 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
41 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
42 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
43 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
44 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Matitz Norbert | BSKB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
45 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Einberger Peter | BSKB | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
46 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
47 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
48 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Koller Josef | DFE | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH |
49 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Rauter Heinz | BSKA |
50 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
51 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |