1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Umele Franz | AKF |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Maier Manfred | AKF |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Alperth Erwin | SGSA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Lobnig Robert | SGSA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Lux Franz | DFAA |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Scheriau Michael | DFAA |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Baier Robert | SVM | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Gollenz Adolf | SVM | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Trick Siegfried Horst | SVM | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Kugi Manfred | AKL |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Stampfer Gerhard | AKL |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Ott Michael | AKL |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Weinstich Dieter | SCV | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Pirker Willi | SGSB |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Schätzer Evelyn | SCO |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Schätzer Gerald | SCO |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Unterweger Alexander | AKF | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Feigenspan Markus | DFAA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Truskaller Thomas | SVM |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Lagger Heimo | SVM |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Pacher Werner | SVM |
36 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
37 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
38 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Ott Michael | AKL | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
39 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
40 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
41 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
42 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB |
43 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB |
44 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pirker Willi | SGSB | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
45 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Hernler Walter | SGSB | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
46 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
47 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Ritzinger Werner | SCO | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
48 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schätzer Evelyn | SCO | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
49 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Jakobitsch Herbert | SCO | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |