1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Lux Franz | DFAA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Straub Markus | AKL |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Tamegger Harald | WEI | Müllner Walter | SCV |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wernig Klaus | WEI | Müllner Walter | SCV |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Bischofter Gert | WEI | Müllner Walter | SCV |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Müllner Walter | SCV |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Müllner Walter | SCV |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Müllner Walter | SCV |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Müllner Walter | SCV |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Müllner Walter | SCV |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Müllner Walter | SCV |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Feigenspan Günther | DFA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Zore Marko | TTV |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
43 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Müllner Walter | SCV |
44 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Müllner Walter | SCV |
45 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Müllner Walter | SCV |
46 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
47 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Müllner Walter | SCV |
48 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Müllner Walter | SCV |