1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Hafner Harald | DFE |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Koller Josef | DFE |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Schnidar Claudia | WOL |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Nepraunig Michael | WOL |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Jäger Cornelia | WOL |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Wouk Josef | VST |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Wouk Josef | VST |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Kakl Christian | LKH |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Pretis Walter | LKH |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Wobak Peter | LKH |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Lehner Gerhard | BSKA |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Wouk Josef | VST |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA | Wouk Josef | VST |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Wouk Josef | VST |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Donesch Gerald | TTCB |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Voith Udo | TTCB |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schnidar Claudia | WOL | Wouk Josef | VST |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Wouk Josef | VST |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Nepraunig Michael | WOL | Wouk Josef | VST |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Moser Hermann | SAT |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Lindner Peter | LKH | Wouk Josef | VST |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Wouk Josef | VST |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Wobak Peter | LKH | Wouk Josef | VST |