1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Rom Klaus | SCA |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Pretis Walter | LKH |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB | Pretis Walter | LKH |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCB | Pretis Walter | LKH |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Grössl Günther | WOL |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Schnidar Claudia | WOL |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Mostögl Josef | WOL |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Moser Hermann | SAT | Pretis Walter | LKH |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Valentin Winfried | SAT | Pretis Walter | LKH |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hafner Gerhard | SAT | Pretis Walter | LKH |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Koscher Ernst | KVG |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Felfernig Hans | KVG |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Graf Waldemar | KVG |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Nagele Helmut | TTCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Blackert Helmut | TTCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wouk Josef | VST | Pretis Walter | LKH |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Francisci Andreas | VST | Pretis Walter | LKH |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Carobbio Battista | VST | Pretis Walter | LKH |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Koller Josef | DFE |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Rauter Heinz | BSKA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Gschwind Peter | SCA | Pretis Walter | LKH |
34 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Mostögl Josef | WOL | Pretis Walter | LKH |
35 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jäger Cornelia | WOL | Pretis Walter | LKH |
36 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Nepraunig Michael | WOL | Pretis Walter | LKH |
37 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Wouk Josef | VST |
38 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Francisci Andreas | VST |
39 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Carobbio Battista | VST |
40 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Fröhlich Bruno | DFE | Pretis Walter | LKH |
41 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Pagitz Walter | DFE | Pretis Walter | LKH |
42 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Koller Josef | DFE | Pretis Walter | LKH |
43 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Rauter Heinz | BSKA |
44 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA |
45 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA |