1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Glabutschnig Christian | KAC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Nekam Robert | KAC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Hörner Walter | KAC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
4 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Matschitsch Josef Jun. | SVL |
5 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Matschitsch Josef | SVL |
6 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Francisci Wolfgang | SVL |
7 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
8 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jan Dietmar | TTC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
9 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
10 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Oraze Kasimir | DZE | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
11 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bec Stane | DZE | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
12 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA |
13 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA |
14 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Schummi Karl | GSCA |
15 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Micheuz Maximilian | EIS | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
16 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Piskernik Peter | EIS | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
17 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Luschnig Heinz | EIS | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
18 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Wieser Helmut | PSV |
19 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV |
20 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Rehor Johann | PSV |
21 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kalcher Wolfgang | WOL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
22 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Stimpfl Günter | WOL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
23 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Flechl Siegfried | WOL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
24 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Sparouz Egmont | DFE |
25 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Veratschnig Wilhelm | DFE |
26 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Plessl Gerhard | DFE |
27 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
28 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Omelko Wigant | SCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
29 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
30 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Ulbing Adolf | GSCB |
31 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Zechner Kurt | GSCB |
32 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Rainer Karl | GSCB |
33 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC |
34 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Nekam Robert | KAC |
35 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Hörner Walter | KAC |
36 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Matschitsch Mario | SVL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
37 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Matschitsch Manfred | SVL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
38 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Juwan Franz | SVL | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
39 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Kraßnik Andreas | TTC |
40 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Jan Dietmar | TTC |
41 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Kropfitsch Christian | TTC |
42 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Oraze Kasimir | DZE |
43 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Bec Stane | DZE |
44 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schöffmann Horst | GSCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
45 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Perkonig Raimund | GSCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
46 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schummi Karl | GSCA | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
47 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Kukesch Ernst | EIS |
48 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Komatitsch Dietmar | EIS |
49 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Starz Christine | EIS |
50 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Vockenhuber Heimo | PSV | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
51 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rehor Johann | PSV | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
52 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wutte Raimund | PSV | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
53 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Pulsinger Martin | WOL |
54 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Pichler Christian Alex. | WOL |
55 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Bachmann Roland | WOL |
56 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Omelko Markus Sen. | SCA |
57 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Omelko Wigant | SCA |
58 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Verdnik Friedmund | SCA |
59 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Janesch Henriette | GSCB | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
60 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Schober Georg | GSCB | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |
61 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Rainer Karl | GSCB | Macher Manfred | ÖDK |