1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Kargl Gernot | KAC |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Veber Jaka | TTV |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Herbst Heinz | STR |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Rom Theodor | SCA |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Grud Fritz | SCA |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Verdnik Manfred | SCA |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Mösslacher Heinz | AKL | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Gfrerer Harald | AKF |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Langer Günther | KAC | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Jonach Walter | SVS |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Herbst Heinz | STR | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Bobnar Franz | DFA |