1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Smole Bruno | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Moser Herbert | DVEB |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Müllner Walter | SCV |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Wüster Werner | SCV |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Krassnitzer Andreas | WEI | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Wernig Klaus | WEI | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bischofter Gert | WEI | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Moser Herbert | DVEB | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Wüster Werner | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Müllner Walter | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
40 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL |
41 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Straub Markus | AKL |
42 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL |
43 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
44 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
45 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
46 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
47 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
48 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Lux Franz | DFAB | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
49 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Melcher Hans | DFAB | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
50 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Feigenspan Günther | DFAA |
51 | Senjoren B, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Kreibich Heliodor | DFAA |