1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Baier Robert | SVM |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Trick Siegfried Horst | SVM |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Stampfer Gerhard | AKL | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Ott Michael | AKL | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schwarzenbacher Reinhold | SVS | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Meixner Christian | SVS | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Pirker Willi | SGSB |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Ritzinger Werner | SCO | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schätzer Evelyn | SCO | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schätzer Gerald | SCO | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Mikusch Max | SAT |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Napetschnig Karl-Severin | SAT |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Maier Manfred | AKF | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Melcher Andreas | DFAA |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Scheriau Michael | DFAA |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Gollenz Adolf | SVM | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Baier Robert | SVM | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Feistritzer Bernd | SVM | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Ott Michael | AKL |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Weinstich Dieter | SCV | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
36 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
37 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
38 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Pirker Willi | SGSB | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
39 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hernler Walter | SGSB | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
40 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
41 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Jakobitsch Herbert | SCO |
42 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |
43 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Freunschlag Gert | SCO |
44 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
45 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Weissegger Josef | SAT | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
46 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Umele Franz | AKF |
47 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Maier Manfred | AKF |
48 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
49 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Alperth Erwin | SGSA | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
50 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Lobnig Robert | SGSA | Steinwender Walter | DFAB |
51 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
52 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFA | Zore Marko | TTV |
53 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFA | Mischitz Martin | TTV |