1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Freunschlag Gert | SCO | Pacher Werner | SVM |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Ritzinger Werner | SCO | Pacher Werner | SVM |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Schätzer Gerald | SCO | Pacher Werner | SVM |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Lux Franz | DFAA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Scheriau Michael | DFAA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Weinstich Dieter | SCV | Pacher Werner | SVM |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV | Pacher Werner | SVM |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV | Pacher Werner | SVM |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Jakobitsch Herbert | SCO |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Pacher Werner | SVM |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Weissegger Josef | SAT | Pacher Werner | SVM |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Umele Franz | AKF |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Maier Manfred | AKF |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 10.Runde | Ott Michael | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Schrottenbacher Josef | SCV |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
29 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Gangl Michael | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
30 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
31 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Pacher Werner | SVM |
32 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Weidinger Peter | SCVB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
33 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hochkofler Mario | SCVB | Pacher Werner | SVM |
34 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Freunschlag Harald | SCO |
35 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO |
36 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Tamegger Harald | SCVA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
37 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Winkler Roland | SCVA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
38 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Meixner Siegfried | SVS |
39 | Jugend West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Pacher Werner | SVM | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS |