1 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
2 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
3 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Meixner Siegfried | SVS | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
4 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Falle Rainer | DVEB |
5 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Kofler Ernst | DVEB |
6 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB |
7 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Keimel Leo | TTV |
8 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
9 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Feuerabend Werner | TTV |
10 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Freunschlag Harald | SCO | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
11 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Freunschlag Thomas | SCO | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
12 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hofmeister Daniel | SCO | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
13 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA |
14 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Frank Anton | DVEA |
15 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Spitzer Primus | DVEA |
16 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Götzenbrucker Armin | AKL |
17 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Götzenbrucker Gerald | AKL |
18 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Affritsch Alexander | AKL |
19 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Weidinger Peter | SCVA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
20 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Lackner Helmut | SCVA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
21 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Valenta Ronald | SCVB |
22 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Schneider Doris | SCVB |
23 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Tamegger Harald | SCVB |
24 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Falle Rainer | DVEB | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
25 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schrittesser Klaus | DVEB | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
26 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Kofler Ernst | DVEB | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
27 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Treiber Konrad | TTV | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
28 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Feuerabend Werner | TTV | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
29 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Schinegger Manfred | SCO |
30 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Köstenbaumer Christian | SCO |
31 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA | Freunschlag Harald | SCO |
32 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Goritschnig Andreas | DVEA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
33 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Hutze Rudolf | DVEA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |
34 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Frank Anton | DVEA | Schützlhoffer Werner | DFA |