1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hernler Walter | SGSB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pirker Willi | SGSB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Maier Manfred | AKF |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Umele Franz | AKF |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Pacher Werner | SVM |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Baier Robert | SVM |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Gollenz Adolf | SVM |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonke Arthur | AKL | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Ott Michael | AKL | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Schwarzenbacher Reinhold | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Gradischnig Wolfgang | DFAB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Steinwender Walter | DFAB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFAB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Pirker Willi | SGSB |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Weissegger Josef | SAT |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Maier Manfred | AKF | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Ott Michael | AKL |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL |
35 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Weber Hans-Peter | DFAA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
36 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schneider Doris | SCVB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
37 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Taschwerg Harald | SCVB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
38 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Valenta Ronald | SCVB | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
39 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
40 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |
41 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Meixner Siegfried | SVS | Weber Hans-Peter | DFA |