1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Burkhart Karl | STR |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Herbst Heinz | STR |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Melcher Hans | DFA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Kramer Herbert | WOL |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Buchbauer Volker | WOL |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Verdnik Manfred | SCA |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Rom Theodor | SCA |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Grud Fritz | SCA |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Babic Robert | AKF |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Gfrerer Harald | AKF |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Slamanig Dietmar | KAC | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Jonach Walter | SVS |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Flecker Alfred | SVS |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Herbst Heinz | STR | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Buchbauer Volker | WOL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Grud Fritz | SCA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Veber Jaka | TTV |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |