1 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Kupper Marko | LUDB |
2 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Mohar Andrej | LUDB |
3 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Hornböck Alfred | LUDB |
4 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Filipovic Peter | AKR |
5 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Tamegger Helmut | AKR |
6 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Einspieler Robert | AKR |
7 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Adlassnig Peter | AKKA | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
8 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Liendl Johannes | AKKA | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
9 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schöffmann Birgit | AKKA | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
10 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Smetanig Herbert | CAR |
11 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Raunig Manfred | CAR |
12 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Köpf Kurt | CAR |
13 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wernig Roland | WEI | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
14 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Bischofter Thomas | WEI | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
15 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Leitgeb Christian | WEI | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
16 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Sommer Karl Heinz | STW |
17 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Madrian Alfred | STW |
18 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Katnik Robert | STW |
19 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Luther Ingrid | KAC | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
20 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rudnigger Renate | KAC | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
21 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Hagen Siegrid | KAC | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
22 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Popich Daniela | AKKB |
23 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Hoinig Josef | AKKB |
24 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Adlassnig Paul | AKKB |
25 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kupper Marko | LUDB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
26 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Mohar Andrej | LUDB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
27 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Hornböck Alfred | LUDB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
28 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Einspieler Robert | AKR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
29 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kapus Josef | AKR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
30 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Tamegger Helmut | AKR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
31 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Liendl Johannes | AKKA |
32 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Begusch Thomas | AKKA |
33 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Adlassnig Peter | AKKA |
34 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Urisk Ernst | CAR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
35 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Smetanig Herbert | CAR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
36 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Wischounig Reinhold | CAR | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
37 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Leitgeb Christian | WEI |
38 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Wernig Roland | WEI |
39 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Wernig Klaus | WEI |
40 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Madrian Alfred | STW | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
41 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Jochum Norbert | STW | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
42 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Grundner Herbert | STW | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
43 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Luther Ingrid | KAC |
44 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Hagen Siegrid | KAC |
45 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Gasser Rupert | LUDA | Rudnigger Renate | KAC |
46 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Begusch Annemarie | AKKB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
47 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Hoinig Josef | AKKB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |
48 | 3.Klasse Mitte, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Adlassnig Paul | AKKB | Gasser Rupert | LUDA |