1 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOLB | Hirjovatij Michael | ASC |
2 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOLB | Moser Gabriel | ASC |
3 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kargl Gernot | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLB |
4 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Barounig Arnold | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLB |
5 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Käfel Arno | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLB |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Sapetschnig Bernhard | DFA | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Jonach Walter | SVS |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Verdnik Manfred | SCA | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Veber Jaka | TTV |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Treiber Konrad | TTV |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Stubner Peter | AKL | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Herbst Heinz | STR |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Lazansky Walter | STR |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Burkhart Karl | STR |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Wedenig Oswald | AKF | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Gfrerer Harald | AKF | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Bobnar Franz | DFA |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Traunig Carmen | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Langer Günther | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Legat Slavko | DVE |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Lackner Klaus | SVS | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Maier Michael | SVS | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Grud Fritz | SCA |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Verdnik Manfred | SCA |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
40 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
41 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
42 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
43 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Gabbauer Hubert | STR | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
44 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Wedenig Oswald | AKF |
45 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
46 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA | Buchbauer Volker | WOLB |
47 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Barounig Bernd | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA |
48 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Stranacher Klaus | KAC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA |
49 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Herrnhofer Hans Christian | GSC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA |
50 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schober Georg | GSC | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA |