1 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Felfernig Hans | KVG | Grössl Günther | WOL |
2 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Graf Waldemar | KVG | Grössl Günther | WOL |
3 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Napetschnig Karl-Severin | KVG | Grössl Günther | WOL |
4 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Felsberger Reinhard | TTCA |
5 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Blackert Helmut | TTCA |
6 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Nagele Helmut | TTCA |
7 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Wobak Peter | LKH | Grössl Günther | WOL |
8 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Pretis Walter | LKH | Grössl Günther | WOL |
9 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Schöffauer Wolfgang | LKH | Grössl Günther | WOL |
10 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Strutz Maximilian | BSKB |
11 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Matitz Norbert | BSKB |
12 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Einberger Peter | BSKB |
13 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Koller Josef | DFE |
14 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Hafner Harald | DFE |
15 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Pagitz Walter | DFE |
16 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Salcher Reinhard | BSKA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
17 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Krassnitzer Werner | BSKA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
18 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rauter Heinz | BSKA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
19 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Rom Klaus | SCA |
20 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA |
21 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA |
22 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Donesch Gerald | TTCB | Grössl Günther | WOL |
23 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCB | Grössl Günther | WOL |
24 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Kraßnik Johannes | TTCB | Grössl Günther | WOL |
25 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Ibounig Peter | SAT | Grössl Günther | WOL |
26 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Valentin Winfried | SAT | Grössl Günther | WOL |
27 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Moser Hermann | SAT | Grössl Günther | WOL |
28 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Einsiedler Gernot | SCA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
29 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rom Klaus | SCA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
30 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Rom Theodor Sen. | SCA | Grössl Günther | WOL |
31 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Valentin Winfried | SAT |
32 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Hafner Gerhard | SAT |
33 | 2.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 11.Runde | Grössl Günther | WOL | Moser Hermann | SAT |