1 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
2 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Kandler Adolf | DVEA | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
3 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Neumann Jürgen | DVEA | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
4 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Smole Bruno | DFA |
5 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Swoboda Walter | DFA |
6 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Kreibich Heliodor | DFA |
7 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Tamegger Harald | WEI | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
8 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Wernig Klaus | WEI | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
9 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Bischofter Gert | WEI | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
10 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS |
11 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS |
12 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Untermoser Christian | SVS |
13 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
14 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Mischitz Martin | TTV | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
15 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Zore Marko | TTV | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
16 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Käfer Johann | DVEB |
17 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB |
18 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Doujak Michael | DVEB |
19 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Müller Heinz | SGS |
20 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Mayer Rudolf | SGS |
21 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Rauter Sepp | SGS |
22 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Bernsteiner Siegfried | AKL | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
23 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Eisenwagen Friedrich | AKL | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
24 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Straub Markus | AKL | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
25 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Kandler Adolf | DVEA |
26 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Kuttnigg Hugo | DVEA |
27 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Podesser Ludwig | DVEA |
28 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
29 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Untermoser Christian | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
30 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kaufmann Thomas | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
31 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
32 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Zore Marko | TTV |
33 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Hassler Ernst | SCV | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
34 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Käfer Johann | DVEB | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Goritschnig Kurt | DVEB | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Doujak Michael | DVEB | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rauter Sepp | SGS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
38 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Mayer Rudolf | SGS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
39 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Müller Heinz | SGS | Hassler Ernst | SCV |
40 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCVB |
41 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Oberwinkler Christian | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCVB |
42 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Meixner Siegfried | SVS | Hassler Ernst | SCVB |