1 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
2 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Kutej Michael | TTCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
3 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Oschwaut Richard | TTCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
4 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Kastler Harald | GSC |
5 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC |
6 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Stromberger Bernhard | GSC |
7 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
8 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
9 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
10 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST |
11 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Murold Walter | VST |
12 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Stipek Mario | VST |
13 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Huss Wilfried | EIS | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
14 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Huss Doris | EIS | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
15 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Lausegger Kurt | EIS | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
16 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Strauß Joachim | SCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
17 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Fellner Markus | SCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
18 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Biermann Dieter | SCA | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
19 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
20 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Knappitsch Franz | TTCC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
21 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Hofer Markus | TTCC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
22 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Kutej Michael | TTCA |
23 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Oschwaut Richard | TTCA |
24 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Seidenader Gerhard | TTCA |
25 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kastler Harald | GSC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
26 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Herrnhofer Hans Christian | GSC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
27 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Ruehs Mario | GSC | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
28 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ |
29 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
30 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
31 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ |
32 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
33 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
34 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
35 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Machne Walter | VST | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
36 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Stipek Mario | VST | Kaspret Peter | TTCB |
37 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Biermann Dieter | SCA |
38 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Strauß Joachim | SCA |
39 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Omelko Silvia | SCA |
40 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC |
41 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Knappitsch Franz | TTCC |
42 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kaspret Peter | TTCB | Hofer Markus | TTCC |