1 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Veber Jaka | TTV |
2 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV |
3 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Lazansky Walter | STR | Rom Theodor | SCA |
4 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Burkhart Karl | STR | Rom Theodor | SCA |
5 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA |
6 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Podlipnik Josef | DFA |
7 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kusternik Gerald | DVE | Rom Theodor | SCA |
8 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Herbert | DVE | Rom Theodor | SCA |
9 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kusternik Helmut | DVE | Rom Theodor | SCA |
10 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL |
11 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Traußnig Gerald | WOL |
12 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL |
13 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Stubner Peter | AKL |
14 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Babic Robert | AKF | Rom Theodor | SCA |
15 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Gfrerer Harald | AKF | Rom Theodor | SCA |
16 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC |
17 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Jonach Walter | SVS | Rom Theodor | SCA |
18 | Unterliga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Flecker Alfred | SVS | Rom Theodor | SCA |
19 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Veber Jaka | TTV | Rom Theodor | SCA |
20 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Feuerabend Bettina | TTV | Rom Theodor | SCA |
21 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Rogatschnig Ines | TTV | Rom Theodor | SCA |
22 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Herbst Heinz | STR |
23 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Burkhart Karl | STR |
24 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Bobnar Franz | DFA | Rom Theodor | SCA |
25 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Sapetschnig Gottfried | DFA | Rom Theodor | SCA |
26 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Podlipnik Josef | DFA | Rom Theodor | SCA |
27 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Kofler Herbert | DVE |
28 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Legat Slavko | DVE |
29 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Kusternik Gerald | DVE |
30 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Hauptmann Hubert | WOL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
31 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Buchbauer Volker | WOL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
32 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
33 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Perkounig Benedikt | AKL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
34 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Oberrauner Manfred | AKL | Rom Theodor | SCA |
35 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Babic Robert | AKF |
36 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Gfrerer Harald | AKF |
37 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Mlekusch Gerhard | KAC | Rom Theodor | SCA |
38 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Langer Günther | KAC | Rom Theodor | SCA |
39 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Lackner Klaus | SVS |
40 | Unterliga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Rom Theodor | SCA | Jonach Walter | SVS |