1 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Tripolt Michael | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
2 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Mostögl Roland | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
3 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Traußnig Adolf | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
4 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Moser Gabriel | ASC |
5 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Lerchbaumer Helmut | ASC |
6 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Brandstätter Gert | AKL | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
7 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Handler Gernot | AKL | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
8 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Gietler Helmut | SCVB |
9 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Plattner Günter | SCVB |
10 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Schachner Peter | SCVB |
11 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Schätzer Horst | SCO | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
12 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Jakobitsch Rudi | SCO | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
13 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Urschitz Günther | KAC |
14 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Käfel Arno | KAC |
15 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Barounig Arnold | KAC |
16 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Waldhauser Karl-Heinz | AKK | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
17 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Matijasevic Mirko | AKK | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
18 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Hochkofler Mario | SCVA |
19 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Kröpfl Andreas | SCVA |
20 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Trinker Friedrich | SCVA |
21 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Leirouz Walter | ASC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
22 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Kaiser Udo | ASC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
23 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Strutz Ferdinand | AKL |
24 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Brandstätter Gert | AKL |
25 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schachner Peter | SCVB | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
26 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Plattner Günter | SCVB | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
27 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Jakobitsch Rudi | SCO |
28 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Schätzer Horst | SCO |
29 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Barounig Arnold | KAC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
30 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Käfel Arno | KAC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
31 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kargl Gernot | KAC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
32 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Matijasevic Mirko | AKK |
33 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Adlassnig Peter | AKK |
34 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Trinker Friedrich | SCVA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
35 | Kärntner Liga, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Kröpfl Andreas | SCVA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
36 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Traußnig Gerald | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
37 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Mostögl Roland | WOLA | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
38 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Herrnhofer Hans Christian | GSC |
39 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB | Schober Georg | GSC |
40 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Barounig Bernd | KAC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |
41 | Jugend Ost, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Thalhammer Johann | KAC | Thonhauser Gernot | WOLB |