1 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Freunschlag Martin | SCO |
2 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Freunschlag Gert | SCO |
3 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 3.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Ritzinger Werner | SCO |
4 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Kofler Wilfried | SAT | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
5 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 4.Runde | Weissegger Josef | SAT | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
6 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Maier Manfred | AKF |
7 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Umele Franz | AKF |
8 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 5.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF |
9 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Alperth Erwin | SGSA | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
10 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Lobnig Robert | SGSA | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
11 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
12 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Müllner Walter | SCV |
13 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Weinstich Dieter | SCV |
14 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 10.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Hinterecker Herbert | SCV |
15 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Köfler Alexander | SVS | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
16 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Pertl Wolfgang | SVS | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
17 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 11.Runde | Schwarzenbacher Reinhold | SVS | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
18 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Rieger Rudolf | SGSB |
19 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Pirker Willi | SGSB |
20 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Hernler Walter | SGSB |
21 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Ritzinger Werner | SCO | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
22 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Schätzer Gerald | SCO | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
23 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 3.Runde | Jakobitsch Herbert | SCO | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
24 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Weissegger Josef | SAT |
25 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Kofler Wilfried | SAT |
26 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Schätzer Reinhold | AKF | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
27 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Umele Franz | AKF | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
28 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Maier Manfred | AKF | Hofer Christoph | DFAA |
29 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Alperth Erwin | SGSA |
30 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Lobnig Robert | SGSA |
31 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Pirker Dietmar | SGSA |
32 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Taschwerg Ernst | AKL |
33 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Jonke Arthur | AKL |
34 | 1.Klasse West, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFAA | Ott Michael | AKL |
35 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Mischitz Martin | TTV |
36 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Rogatschnig Hubert | TTV |
37 | 2.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Zore Marko | TTV |
38 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Preissl Sonja | SCVA |
39 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Winkler Roland | SCVA |
40 | 3.Klasse West, Durchgang 1, 2.Runde | Hofer Christoph | DFA | Weidinger Peter | SCVA |