1 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Kaschitz Ernst | ÖDK | Starz Christine | EIS |
2 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Macher Manfred | ÖDK | Starz Christine | EIS |
3 | 1.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 6.Runde | Valentin Alois | ÖDK | Starz Christine | EIS |
4 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST | Starz Christine | EIS |
5 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Stipek Mario | VST | Starz Christine | EIS |
6 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 1.Runde | Machne Walter | VST | Starz Christine | EIS |
7 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Hofer Markus | TTCC | Starz Christine | EIS |
8 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 6.Runde | Leuko Wolfgang | TTCC | Starz Christine | EIS |
9 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Oschwaut Andreas | TTCA |
10 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Oschwaut Richard | TTCA |
11 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 7.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Kutej Michael | TTCA |
12 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC | Starz Christine | EIS |
13 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Kastler Harald | GSC | Starz Christine | EIS |
14 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 8.Runde | Schober Helmuth | GSC | Starz Christine | EIS |
15 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ |
16 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ |
17 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 1, 9.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ |
18 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Stipek Mario | VST |
19 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Machne Walter | VST |
20 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 1.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Weissnegger Friedrich | VST |
21 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Omelko Ursula | SCA |
22 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Strauß Joachim | SCA |
23 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 4.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Omelko Silvia | SCA |
24 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Gratzer Gerhard | TTCB | Starz Christine | EIS |
25 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Gebauer Karl | TTCB | Starz Christine | EIS |
26 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 5.Runde | Jaklitsch Erwin | TTCB | Starz Christine | EIS |
27 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Stötzel Walter | TTCA | Starz Christine | EIS |
28 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Kutej Michael | TTCA | Starz Christine | EIS |
29 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 7.Runde | Voith Udo | TTCA | Starz Christine | EIS |
30 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Kastler Harald | GSC |
31 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Mairitsch Bernhard | GSC |
32 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 8.Runde | Starz Christine | EIS | Kienberger Harald | GSC |
33 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard jun. | BRÜ | Starz Christine | EIS |
34 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Starzacher Gerhard | BRÜ | Starz Christine | EIS |
35 | 3.Klasse Ost, Durchgang 2, 9.Runde | Regenfelder Jürgen | BRÜ | Starz Christine | EIS |