Kärntner Mannschaftsmeister ab 1965 (Nebenbewerbe)
  DAMEN SENIOREN JUGEND SCHÜLER UNTERSTUFE MINIUNTERSTUFE
1965/66 PSV Klagenfurt   DSG Ferlach      
1966/67 PSV Klagenfurt   PSV Klagenfurt 1      
1967/68 PSV Klagenfurt   PSV Klagenfurt 1      
1968/69 BSG Neuner BSG GKK VST Völkermarkt      
1969/70 BSG Neuner   DSG Ferlach      
1970/71 BSG Neuner BSG Neuner DSG Ferlach VST Völkermarkt    
1971/72 VST Völkermarkt   ASKÖ Finkenstein
DSG Ferlach A
BSG Neuner    
1972/73 VST Völkermarkt     VST Völkermarkt    
1973/74     KAC A DSG Ferlach    
1974/75     TTC Ferlach TTC Ferlach 1    
1975/76     TTC Ferlach A      
1976/77 SVVW SVVW SC Völkendorf 1 SVVW    
1977/78            
1978/79            
1979/80     SC Völkendorf
DSG Ferlach
     
1980/81     SC Völkendorf A      
1981/82     SC Völkendorf      
1982/83     SC Völkendorf A      
1983/84     ASKÖ Landskron      
1984/85     ASKÖ Landskron A      
1985/86     ASKÖ Landskron A
KAC
     
1986/87 DSG Zell Pfarre   ASKÖ Landskron
GSC Liebenfels B
     
1987/88     ASKÖ Landskron
ATSV Wolfsberg A
     
1988/89 GSC Liebenfels   ASKÖ Landskron
ATSV Wolfsberg A
     
1989/90   Carinthia Klagenfurt 1 SC Völkendorf
ATSV Wolfsberg A
     
1990/91 ASKÖ Rosenbach A   SC Völkendorf A      
1991/92; SG Zell Pfarre SV Seeboden
BSG Carinthia A
       
1992/93 TTC Villacher          
1993/94 SC Völkendorf SC Völkendorf 1
BSG Carinthia
SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg A
SCA St.Veit    
1994/95 TTC Villacher SC Völkendorf A
KAC
SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg A
SCO Bodensdorf
DSG St. Veit A
DSG Velden A  
1995/96 SC Völkendo C Völkendo A DSG St. Veit DSG Velden A
DSG St. Veit A
DSG Velden A  
1996/97 TTC Villacher SC Völkendorf B SC Völkendorf DSG Velden A KAC  
1997/98 TTC Villacher SC Völkendorf SC Völkendorf DSG Velden A TTC St.Paul  
1998/99 TTC Villacher KAC KAC A SV Lavamünd TTC St.Paul  
1999/2000 TTC Villacher SC Völkendorf DSG Velden A KAC KAC  
2000/01 TTC Villacher KM - SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
KM - DSG St. Veit A
DSG Velden A
KM - KAC
SCO Bodensdorf
KM - SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
 
2001/02   KM - SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
KM - KAC
NTK Ludmannsdorf
KM - DSG Ferlach
TSA Landskron
KM - ATSV Wolfsberg
KAC
 
2002/03 TTC Villacher KM - SCO Bodensdorf
BSG Landesregierung
SC Völkendorf
BSG Landesregierung
SCO Bodensdorf
DSG St. Vei
HeiligengraberGem.
DSG St. Veit
 
2003/04 TTC Villacher KM - SC Völkendorf
BSG Landesregierung
DSG Velden
SC Völkendorf
DSG Velden
ATSV Wolfsberg
TTC Gurnitz
DSG Velden
DSG Faakersee
KAC
 
2004/05            
2005/06 TTC Villacher A BSG Landesregierung
DSG Ferlach
SC Völkendorf
SCO Bodensdorf
Polizei Villach A
DSG Velden
DSG Velden A
DSG Velden
DSG St. Veit
 
2006/07 TTC Villacher A SCO Bodensdorf
VST Völkermarkt A
Kelag Klagenfurt
DSG Velden
DSG Velden
DSG Velden
TTC St. Paul
TTC St. Paul
DSG St. Veit
DSG Velden A
 
2007/08 TTC Villacher A
TTC Villacher
SCO Bodensdorf
TTC Gurnitz
KAC
DSG Velden
DSG St. Veit A
DSG Velden A
DSG Velden
DSG St. Veit
DSG Velden
TTC St.Paul/Wolfberg
DSG Velden
 
2008/09 TTC Villacher A
TTC Villacher
SC Völkendorf
TTC Gurnitz A
SC Völkendorf
DSG Velden A
DSG Ferlach
SV Seeboden
DSG Velden
TTV Annabichl
DSG St. Veit
SG Spittal
 
2009/10 TTC Villacher A
TTC Gurnitz
SC Völkendorf A
WSG Brückl
SCO Bodensdorf
ASKÖ Landskron
DSG St. Veit
DSG St. Veit A
DSG Velden A
SG Spittal A
KAC
SC Völkendorf
SV St.Urban
2010/11 TTC Villacher A
TTC Gurnitz
SCO Bodensdorf 1
VST Völkermarkt 1
Kelag Klagenfurt
DSG Velden 1
DSG St. Veit
SC Völkendorf 1
SCO Bodensdorf
TTC St. Paul
SC Völkendorf 1
SV St.Urban 1
2011/12 TTC Villach SCO Bodensdorf 1
TTC Gurnitz 1
SV St.Urban
DSG Velden 2
DSG Velden 3
SG Landskron/Velden
SV St.Urban 1
SG Landskron/Velden1
SG Landskron/Velden3
VST Völkermarkt
2012/13 TTC Villach SCO Bodensdorf 2
TTC Gurnitz 1
DSG Ferlach 2
SG Spittal
TTV Annabichl
SV St.Urban
ASKÖ Landskron 1
SC Völkendorf
SG Landskron/Velden
SC Völkendorf
 
2013/14   SCO Bodensdorf 2
TTV Annabichl 1
SV St.Urban
SG Spittal
KAC
SCV Völkendorf 1
ASKÖ Landskron
TTC St. Paul
TTC Villach
VST Völkermarkt DSG Velden
2014/15   SV St.Urban
Kelag Klagenfurt
Polizei Villach
ASKÖ Landskron 1
DSG Velden 3
SG Spitta
SV St.Urban
DSG Velden 3
SC Völkendorf 5
SC Völkendorf 1 SC Völkendorf 1
2015/16   SCO Bodensdorf 1
GSC Liebenfels
ASKÖ Landskron
ASKÖ Landskron
DSG Velden 2
KAC 2
VST Völkermarkt 1
DSG Velden 3
DSG Velden 1
ASVÖ Lavamünd
SC Völkendorf 1
2016/17   SCO Bodensdorf 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
TTC Villach
ASKÖ Landskron
DSG Velden 4
SC Völkendorf 2
DSG Velden SC Völkendorf 1 DSG Velden 2
2017/18   ATSV Wolfsberg
VST Völkermarkt
SCO Bodensdorf
ATSV Wolfsberg
DSG Velden 2
DSG Velden 1
DSG Velden 3
SC Völkendorf
SC Völkendorf 1
DSG Velden 2
SC Völkendorf 4
DSG Velden 1
DSG Velden 3
2018/19   ATSV Wolfsberg
TTV Annnabichl
DSG Ferlach
VST Völkermarkt
DSG Velden 3
DSG Velden 1
DSG Velden 2
SC Völkendorf 2
DSG Velden 2
SC Völkendorf 5
TTC Gurnitz
2019/20   Abbruch nach der
Hinrunde (Covid-19)
*) SC Völkendorf 1
SC Völkendorf 3
SC Völkendorf 4
*) DSG Velden 1
2020/21